Accedi
8° TORNEO DEL MARE ADRIATICO
PULCINI VERDE 2013 U11
Dal 29 Marzo all'1 Aprile
Calcio a 7
Segui
News
Calendario
Classifiche
Squadre
Calendario
Tutti i gironi
A
B
C
F
K
H
J
ORO
ARGENTO
BRONZO
Tutti i partecipanti
ASTRA
AZZURRA SANDRIGO
IL CERVO Sq.BLU
JUVENTUS CLUB Sq.BLU
MT 1960
PONTE S.PIETRO Sq.BIANCA
PONTE S.PIETRO Sq.BLU
REGGIO CALCIO Sq.BIANCA
SARNICO Sq.BLU
SPORTING ARNO
SPORTING SCANDIANO
TOZZONA Sq.GIALLA
X MARTIRI
juventus club sq.blu
sarnico sq.blu
0
3
a
sab 30/03 09:40
cervia 1
tozzona sq.gialla
sporting scandiano
0
3
a
sab 30/03 09:40
cervia 2
sporting arno
mt 1960
2
3
b
sab 30/03 09:40
cervia 3
reggio calcio sq.bianca
ponte s.pietro sq.bianca
1
4
b
sab 30/03 09:40
cervia 4
astra
x martiri
3
0
c
sab 30/03 09:40
cervia 5
ponte s.pietro sq.blu
azzurra sandrigo
7
0
c
sab 30/03 09:40
cervia 6
sarnico sq.blu
sporting scandiano
3
1
a
sab 30/03 11:00
cervia 5
juventus club sq.blu
tozzona sq.gialla
1
2
a
sab 30/03 11:00
cervia 6
mt 1960
ponte s.pietro sq.bianca
1
13
b
sab 30/03 11:00
cervia 1
sporting arno
reggio calcio sq.bianca
2
0
b
sab 30/03 11:00
cervia 2
x martiri
il cervo sq.blu
1
1
c
sab 30/03 11:00
cervia 3
ponte s.pietro sq.blu
astra
11
1
c
sab 30/03 11:00
cervia 4
tozzona sq.gialla
sarnico sq.blu
0
14
a
sab 30/03 12:20
cervia 3
sporting scandiano
juventus club sq.blu
5
2
a
sab 30/03 12:20
cervia 4
reggio calcio sq.bianca
mt 1960
3
4
b
sab 30/03 12:20
cervia 5
ponte s.pietro sq.bianca
sporting arno
2
0
b
sab 30/03 12:20
cervia 6
il cervo sq.blu
azzurra sandrigo
3
3
c
sab 30/03 12:20
cervia 1
x martiri
ponte s.pietro sq.blu
1
6
c
sab 30/03 12:20
cervia 2
astra
il cervo sq.blu
8
1
c
sab 30/03 16:30
cesenatico 1
azzurra sandrigo
x martiri
3
3
c
sab 30/03 16:30
cesenatico 2
il cervo sq.blu
ponte s.pietro sq.blu
0
9
c
sab 30/03 17:20
cesenatico 1
azzurra sandrigo
astra
2
0
c
sab 30/03 17:20
cesenatico 2
sarnico sq.blu
azzurra sandrigo
8
1
k
dom 31/03 09:00
cervia 1
ponte s.pietro sq.bianca
tozzona sq.gialla
6
0
h
dom 31/03 09:00
cervia 2
ponte s.pietro sq.blu
sporting arno
8
0
j
dom 31/03 09:00
cervia 3
reggio calcio sq.bianca
il cervo sq.blu
8
0
f
dom 31/03 09:00
cervia 5
juventus club sq.blu
x martiri
2
3
f
dom 31/03 09:00
cervia 4
azzurra sandrigo
mt 1960
0
0
k
dom 31/03 10:20
cervia 1
tozzona sq.gialla
astra
1
8
h
dom 31/03 10:20
cervia 2
sporting arno
sporting scandiano
3
3
j
dom 31/03 10:20
cervia 3
juventus club sq.blu
reggio calcio sq.bianca
1
2
f
dom 31/03 10:20
cervia 4
x martiri
il cervo sq.blu
1
1
f
dom 31/03 10:20
cervia 5
mt 1960
sarnico sq.blu
1
7
k
dom 31/03 11:40
cervia 1
astra
ponte s.pietro sq.bianca
2
4
h
dom 31/03 11:40
cervia 2
sporting scandiano
ponte s.pietro sq.blu
0
6
j
dom 31/03 11:40
cervia 3
sarnico sq.blu
ponte s.pietro sq.bianca
0
3
oro
lun 01/04 09:00
cervia 1
mt 1960
astra
0
1
argento
lun 01/04 09:00
cervia 2
azzurra sandrigo
tozzona sq.gialla
2
1
bronzo
lun 01/04 09:00
cervia 3
sarnico sq.blu
ponte s.pietro sq.blu
1
1
oro
lun 01/04 10:20
cervia 1
mt 1960
sporting scandiano
1
3
argento
lun 01/04 10:20
cervia 2
azzurra sandrigo
sporting arno
2
1
bronzo
lun 01/04 10:20
cervia 3
il cervo sq.blu
juventus club sq.blu
0
1
f
lun 01/04 11:40
cervia 4
reggio calcio sq.bianca
x martiri
6
1
f
lun 01/04 11:40
cervia 5
ponte s.pietro sq.bianca
ponte s.pietro sq.blu
0
3
oro
lun 01/04 11:40
cervia 1
astra
sporting scandiano
2
1
argento
lun 01/04 11:40
cervia 2
tozzona sq.gialla
sporting arno
1
6
bronzo
lun 01/04 11:40
cervia 3